close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Weightage  
Switch to NSE
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
    ITC 238.40273001.6710.75
    Infosys 1728.70191562.319.16
    Reliance Industries 2632.65295070.909.13
    HDFC Bank 1642.65160357.107.22
    HDFC 2915.95127838.397.19
    TCS 3488.95405829.776.85
    ICICI Bank 835.35116624.826.56
    Larsen & Toubro 1782.8085633.554.34
    Tata Motors 497.65102361.604.03
    ONGC 157.80243617.583.43
    Sun Pharma Inds. 825.35130614.022.94
    Hindustan Unilever 2397.00131603.142.59
    SBI 519.15114319.182.57
    Bharti Airtel 702.55140928.342.38
    Mahindra & Mahindra 886.1054666.612.31
    Wipro 671.25124844.392.11
    Dr. Reddy's Lab 4659.4541526.701.75
    Bajaj Auto 3777.4562224.041.75
    NTPC 141.20121826.741.71
    Vedanta 315.2559041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.