close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
About Us Services Online Trading Depository Equity Mutual Fund Ipo Currency Research Contact Us
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Weightage  
Switch to NSE
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
    ITC 342.25273001.6710.75
    Infosys 1628.30191562.319.16
    Reliance Industries 2711.05295070.909.13
    HDFC Bank 1597.65160357.107.22
    HDFC 2668.00127838.397.19
    TCS 3397.10405829.776.85
    ICICI Bank 946.10116624.826.56
    Larsen & Toubro 2049.6585633.554.34
    Tata Motors 433.05102361.604.03
    ONGC 140.25243617.583.43
    Sun Pharma Inds. 1049.15130614.022.94
    Hindustan Unilever 2633.40131603.142.59
    SBI 608.40114319.182.57
    Bharti Airtel 835.70140928.342.38
    Mahindra & Mahindra 1256.9554666.612.31
    Wipro 405.20124844.392.11
    Dr. Reddy's Lab 4452.1541526.701.75
    Bajaj Auto 3659.0062224.041.75
    NTPC 170.25121826.741.71
    Vedanta 301.9059041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.