close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Weightage  
Switch to NSE
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
    ITC 286.75273001.6710.75
    Infosys 1476.35191562.319.16
    Reliance Industries 2433.20295070.909.13
    HDFC Bank 1352.00160357.107.22
    HDFC 2202.45127838.397.19
    TCS 3216.15405829.776.85
    ICICI Bank 719.45116624.826.56
    Larsen & Toubro 1564.4585633.554.34
    Tata Motors 412.00102361.604.03
    ONGC 127.35243617.583.43
    Sun Pharma Inds. 835.55130614.022.94
    Hindustan Unilever 2401.50131603.142.59
    SBI 472.15114319.182.57
    Bharti Airtel 684.30140928.342.38
    Mahindra & Mahindra 1082.4054666.612.31
    Wipro 413.80124844.392.11
    Dr. Reddy's Lab 4389.4541526.701.75
    Bajaj Auto 3684.0562224.041.75
    NTPC 140.75121826.741.71
    Vedanta 216.8559041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.