close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Valuation Report Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Weightage  
Switch to NSE
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
    ITC 207.90273001.6710.75
    Infosys 1322.60191562.319.16
    Reliance Industries 1939.70295070.909.13
    HDFC Bank 1462.40160357.107.22
    HDFC 2551.60127838.397.19
    TCS 3290.20405829.776.85
    ICICI Bank 538.10116624.826.56
    Larsen & Toubro 1361.4585633.554.34
    Tata Motors 279.05102361.604.03
    ONGC 91.30243617.583.43
    Sun Pharma Inds. 586.55130614.022.94
    Hindustan Unilever 2398.90131603.142.59
    SBI 280.90114319.182.57
    Bharti Airtel 581.40140928.342.38
    Mahindra & Mahindra 794.6054666.612.31
    Wipro 437.25124844.392.11
    Dr. Reddys Lab 5082.1041526.701.75
    Bajaj Auto 4166.2062224.041.75
    NTPC 93.15121826.741.71
    Vedanta 165.5059041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.