close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Weightage  
Switch to NSE
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
    ITC 207.95273001.6710.75
    Infosys 1352.55191562.319.16
    Reliance Industries 1934.00295070.909.13
    HDFC Bank 1428.45160357.107.22
    HDFC 2573.55127838.397.19
    TCS 3193.30405829.776.85
    ICICI Bank 566.60116624.826.56
    Larsen & Toubro 1359.7085633.554.34
    Tata Motors 309.90102361.604.03
    ONGC 107.30243617.583.43
    Sun Pharma Inds. 646.05130614.022.94
    Hindustan Unilever 2456.65131603.142.59
    SBI 339.90114319.182.57
    Bharti Airtel 540.55140928.342.38
    Mahindra & Mahindra 822.1054666.612.31
    Wipro 469.25124844.392.11
    Dr. Reddys Lab 4893.0041526.701.75
    Bajaj Auto 3635.7062224.041.75
    NTPC 102.40121826.741.71
    Vedanta 231.8059041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.