close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Weightage  
Switch to NSE
Company NameClosing Price(Rs.)Market CapitalizationWeight In Index
    ITC 206.00273001.6710.75
    Infosys 1616.85191562.319.16
    Reliance Industries 2055.25295070.909.13
    HDFC Bank 1417.50160357.107.22
    HDFC 2413.85127838.397.19
    TCS 3196.60405829.776.85
    ICICI Bank 687.40116624.826.56
    Larsen & Toubro 1595.8085633.554.34
    Tata Motors 293.00102361.604.03
    ONGC 114.75243617.583.43
    Sun Pharma Inds. 703.25130614.022.94
    Hindustan Unilever 2333.85131603.142.59
    SBI 441.75114319.182.57
    Bharti Airtel 566.90140928.342.38
    Mahindra & Mahindra 731.7054666.612.31
    Wipro 590.95124844.392.11
    Dr. Reddy's Lab 4671.0541526.701.75
    Bajaj Auto 3762.8062224.041.75
    NTPC 116.75121826.741.71
    Vedanta 288.6059041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.