close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY14617.8514581.450.25
NIFTYIT26324.9026010.851.21
NIFTYJR34640.7034273.251.07
BANKNIFTY31977.4532112.85-0.42
NIFTYMIDCAP23760.6523530.000.98
NIFTY50012298.0512237.600.49
MIDCAP506613.556562.600.78
NIFTY10014773.2014719.250.37
NIFTYFMCG34853.1534658.600.56
NIFTYMNC16141.8015982.850.99
NIFTYSERVICE20354.5020345.400.04
NIFTYENERGY17841.0517781.650.33
NIFTYPHARMA13234.2512987.051.90
NIFTYINFRAST4042.854025.000.44
NIFTYREALTY313.05314.45-0.45
NIFTYPSUBANK2038.702050.80-0.59
INDIA VIX20.4020.89-2.33
NIFTYSMALL8263.608171.001.13
NIFTYPSE3077.903059.050.62
NIFTYCONSUMP5991.105938.550.88
NIFTYAUTO9808.959691.451.21
NIFTYMETAL4434.004397.450.83
NIFTY2007658.707625.050.44
NIFTYMEDIA1474.401447.401.87
NIFTYCDTY4589.104543.501.00
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.