close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
About Us Services Online Trading Depository Equity Mutual Fund Ipo Currency Research Contact Us
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY17253.4017331.80-0.45
NIFTYIT27699.4527928.75-0.82
NIFTYJR42293.9542717.75-0.99
NIFTYDEFTY3624.453624.450.00
BANKNIFTY38925.8039282.85-0.91
NIFTYMIDCAP31227.2031482.70-0.81
NIFTY50014972.0515053.05-0.54
MIDCAP508502.508579.50-0.90
NIFTY10017568.2517662.80-0.54
NIFTYFMCG43584.6544097.20-1.16
NIFTYMNC19672.3519786.55-0.58
NIFTYSERVICE23571.6023735.95-0.69
NIFTYENERGY25768.7025865.25-0.37
NIFTYPHARMA13129.1513188.00-0.45
NIFTYINFRAST4998.005018.35-0.41
NIFTYREALTY434.20437.15-0.67
NIFTYPSUBANK2978.353026.05-1.58
INDIA VIX19.2019.32-0.62
NIFTYSMALL9634.859663.25-0.29
NIFTYPSE4080.904098.85-0.44
NIFTYCONSUMP7806.807846.20-0.50
NIFTYAUTO12768.8512784.55-0.12
NIFTYMETAL5881.955956.95-1.26
NIFTY2009228.209281.25-0.57
NIFTYMEDIA2144.752152.60-0.36
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.