close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY17617.1517757.00-0.79
NIFTYIT36054.6036662.20-1.66
NIFTYJR42182.2042895.85-1.66
BANKNIFTY37574.3037850.85-0.73
NIFTYMIDCAP30563.6031312.05-2.39
NIFTY50015180.8015361.10-1.17
MIDCAP508436.808655.15-2.52
NIFTY10017856.1518021.10-0.92
NIFTYFMCG36812.9036681.400.36
NIFTYMNC19019.1519035.85-0.09
NIFTYSERVICE24694.3524937.80-0.98
NIFTYENERGY25055.8525270.10-0.85
NIFTYPHARMA13243.0513454.90-1.57
NIFTYINFRAST5100.455185.50-1.64
NIFTYREALTY491.20503.05-2.36
NIFTYPSUBANK2709.602794.95-3.05
INDIA VIX18.8917.796.17
NIFTYSMALL11416.9511683.65-2.28
NIFTYPSE4062.654150.85-2.12
NIFTYCONSUMP6999.057046.45-0.67
NIFTYAUTO11561.7511583.20-0.19
NIFTYMETAL5719.555831.15-1.91
NIFTY2009330.859435.90-1.11
NIFTYMEDIA2228.252308.30-3.47
NIFTYCDTY5879.205990.65-1.86
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.