close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY17730.7517546.651.05
NIFTYIT36606.3036422.450.50
NIFTYJR43343.7542957.550.90
BANKNIFTY37647.5036944.651.90
NIFTYMIDCAP30363.8529933.901.44
NIFTY50015151.0014990.551.07
MIDCAP508276.808167.351.34
NIFTY10018000.5017817.701.03
NIFTYFMCG41668.1041507.250.39
NIFTYMNC19434.3019294.700.72
NIFTYSERVICE24983.8024697.301.16
NIFTYENERGY21735.6521499.251.10
NIFTYPHARMA14352.9014334.250.13
NIFTYINFRAST4988.404936.651.05
NIFTYREALTY475.75454.554.66
NIFTYPSUBANK2419.202373.451.93
INDIA VIX16.3216.49-1.06
NIFTYSMALL10845.1510739.900.98
NIFTYPSE3881.653831.501.31
NIFTYCONSUMP7352.557308.100.61
NIFTYAUTO10358.8010284.600.72
NIFTYMETAL5612.855524.651.60
NIFTY2009388.209287.951.08
NIFTYMEDIA2223.402204.750.85
NIFTYCDTY5620.505569.650.91
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.