close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
AGM 2020 Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY11993.3511896.800.81
NIFTYIT21740.7521694.350.21
NIFTYJR27541.5527435.000.39
BANKNIFTY24769.8524311.801.88
NIFTYMIDCAP17195.3517023.251.01
NIFTY5009806.009733.000.75
MIDCAP504743.554690.501.13
NIFTY10012067.5011976.850.76
NIFTYFMCG29861.2529964.60-0.34
NIFTYMNC14051.8514069.95-0.13
NIFTYSERVICE16215.1016010.201.28
NIFTYENERGY14766.5014529.151.63
NIFTYPHARMA11662.5011644.400.16
NIFTYINFRAST3129.103093.151.16
NIFTYREALTY234.35226.953.26
NIFTYPSUBANK1322.551304.601.38
INDIA VIX22.5722.69-0.54
NIFTYSMALL5935.605904.350.53
NIFTYPSE2265.302211.352.44
NIFTYCONSUMP5039.555030.450.18
NIFTYAUTO7918.107896.700.27
NIFTYMETAL2424.652363.352.59
NIFTY2006167.606119.550.79
NIFTYMEDIA1457.401453.700.25
NIFTYCDTY3214.853170.351.40
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.