close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
About Us Services Online Trading Depository Equity Mutual Fund Ipo Currency Research Contact Us
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY17610.4017616.30-0.03
NIFTYIT30566.7530018.251.83
NIFTYJR38473.9038565.15-0.24
NIFTYDEFTY3624.453624.450.00
BANKNIFTY40669.3040513.000.39
NIFTYMIDCAP30433.0030386.650.15
NIFTY50014839.4014847.65-0.06
MIDCAP508580.658554.700.30
NIFTY10017490.3017516.15-0.15
NIFTYFMCG45981.5544958.302.28
NIFTYMNC19358.6519113.601.28
NIFTYSERVICE23584.1023626.45-0.18
NIFTYENERGY22874.0023402.75-2.26
NIFTYPHARMA12306.3012355.80-0.40
NIFTYINFRAST4997.305009.45-0.24
NIFTYREALTY409.25407.700.38
NIFTYPSUBANK3772.653778.90-0.17
INDIA VIX15.7316.78-6.24
NIFTYSMALL9448.309392.750.59
NIFTYPSE4277.454313.65-0.84
NIFTYCONSUMP7378.557347.200.43
NIFTYAUTO13213.2513206.850.05
NIFTYMETAL5908.206177.05-4.35
NIFTY2009162.109172.10-0.11
NIFTYMEDIA1856.501847.300.50
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.