close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Valuation Report Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY14238.9014371.90-0.93
NIFTYIT26023.3026489.75-1.76
NIFTYJR33080.4533339.15-0.78
BANKNIFTY31198.4031167.250.10
NIFTYMIDCAP21455.2021659.05-0.94
NIFTY50011743.7011854.50-0.93
MIDCAP506183.606244.00-0.97
NIFTY10014348.4514479.60-0.91
NIFTYFMCG34178.6034430.30-0.73
NIFTYMNC16075.0016220.15-0.89
NIFTYSERVICE20024.3020121.05-0.48
NIFTYENERGY16772.3017259.80-2.82
NIFTYPHARMA12756.7512542.101.71
NIFTYINFRAST3801.753863.95-1.61
NIFTYREALTY317.90320.40-0.78
NIFTYPSUBANK1843.901857.60-0.74
INDIA VIX23.2522.423.67
NIFTYSMALL7261.607348.20-1.18
NIFTYPSE2793.602838.75-1.59
NIFTYCONSUMP6087.356114.00-0.44
NIFTYAUTO10433.5010515.85-0.78
NIFTYMETAL3236.353231.450.15
NIFTY2007373.307441.00-0.91
NIFTYMEDIA1680.051690.15-0.60
NIFTYCDTY3846.203876.90-0.79
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.