close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY15810.8515835.35-0.15
NIFTYIT27695.1527890.65-0.70
NIFTYJR37306.0037273.900.09
BANKNIFTY33815.9033940.90-0.37
NIFTYMIDCAP26698.1026769.55-0.27
NIFTY50013461.8513472.65-0.08
MIDCAP507400.307422.00-0.29
NIFTY10016001.6016018.15-0.10
NIFTYFMCG39690.6039755.65-0.16
NIFTYMNC17943.6517974.35-0.17
NIFTYSERVICE21458.4521502.20-0.20
NIFTYENERGY24229.0024078.200.63
NIFTYPHARMA12233.7512218.200.13
NIFTYINFRAST4568.354561.800.14
NIFTYREALTY391.85392.60-0.19
NIFTYPSUBANK2488.302488.45-0.01
INDIA VIX20.7920.97-0.88
NIFTYSMALL8526.508532.15-0.07
NIFTYPSE3735.103733.450.04
NIFTYCONSUMP6882.906878.950.06
NIFTYAUTO11649.8011692.10-0.36
NIFTYMETAL4663.754649.950.30
NIFTY2008333.658344.10-0.13
NIFTYMEDIA1901.401918.65-0.90
NIFTYCDTY4955.154956.40-0.03
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.