close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY15799.3515737.750.39
NIFTYIT28217.5027798.001.51
NIFTYJR39294.8539207.650.22
BANKNIFTY35047.4035131.20-0.24
NIFTYMIDCAP27329.1527268.450.22
NIFTY50013563.8513517.200.35
MIDCAP507604.757589.300.20
NIFTY10016079.6016021.500.36
NIFTYFMCG35646.9535731.30-0.24
NIFTYMNC17335.8517269.050.39
NIFTYSERVICE21847.6521799.650.22
NIFTYENERGY20797.2020712.800.41
NIFTYPHARMA14464.0514313.901.05
NIFTYINFRAST4471.904473.05-0.03
NIFTYREALTY357.85361.60-1.04
NIFTYPSUBANK2474.302487.65-0.54
INDIA VIX14.1015.00-6.00
NIFTYSMALL9750.059698.050.54
NIFTYPSE3734.403708.450.70
NIFTYCONSUMP6300.906310.30-0.15
NIFTYAUTO10765.5010722.700.40
NIFTYMETAL5406.805265.202.69
NIFTY2008394.458365.600.34
NIFTYMEDIA1881.801900.10-0.96
NIFTYCDTY5273.105234.350.74
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.