close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY14696.5014850.75-1.04
NIFTYIT25855.4526106.70-0.96
NIFTYJR36308.6536263.400.12
BANKNIFTY32452.3032872.20-1.28
NIFTYMIDCAP24770.4024971.75-0.81
NIFTY50012537.9512642.25-0.83
MIDCAP506905.106982.70-1.11
NIFTY10014940.0015071.40-0.87
NIFTYFMCG34057.4034129.30-0.21
NIFTYMNC16381.3516426.85-0.28
NIFTYSERVICE20401.9020615.40-1.04
NIFTYENERGY18717.4018917.80-1.06
NIFTYPHARMA14065.0514066.65-0.01
NIFTYINFRAST4145.054185.95-0.98
NIFTYREALTY310.35310.95-0.19
NIFTYPSUBANK2239.702169.453.24
INDIA VIX20.0819.831.26
NIFTYSMALL8890.558942.90-0.59
NIFTYPSE3493.453531.65-1.08
NIFTYCONSUMP5909.905927.05-0.29
NIFTYAUTO10013.659995.100.19
NIFTYMETAL5290.455452.65-2.97
NIFTY2007774.707842.45-0.86
NIFTYMEDIA1629.801619.200.65
NIFTYCDTY4954.955047.80-1.84
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.