close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
AGM 2020 Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY13051.4012926.450.97
NIFTYIT22102.5522007.050.43
NIFTYJR30457.3530220.300.78
BANKNIFTY29590.6529024.201.95
NIFTYMIDCAP19323.7519211.400.58
NIFTY50010731.5010635.950.90
MIDCAP505406.505365.550.76
NIFTY10013159.5513036.650.94
NIFTYFMCG31855.2531568.100.91
NIFTYMNC14907.2014789.150.80
NIFTYSERVICE18270.6018101.300.94
NIFTYENERGY16483.9516405.550.48
NIFTYPHARMA11886.0511737.201.27
NIFTYINFRAST3454.553436.500.53
NIFTYREALTY258.10253.751.71
NIFTYPSUBANK1474.501466.850.52
INDIA VIX21.8120.804.88
NIFTYSMALL6370.806309.650.97
NIFTYPSE2588.302580.950.28
NIFTYCONSUMP5439.905387.450.97
NIFTYAUTO8932.858738.602.22
NIFTYMETAL2827.402808.600.67
NIFTY2006748.306688.000.90
NIFTYMEDIA1480.101477.300.19
NIFTYCDTY3607.203594.750.35
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.