close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
About Us Services Online Trading Depository Equity Mutual Fund Ipo Currency Research Contact Us
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY18603.6018562.750.22
NIFTYIT30299.3030309.65-0.03
NIFTYJR43138.6542929.300.49
NIFTYDEFTY3624.453624.450.00
BANKNIFTY43045.3043020.450.06
NIFTYMIDCAP31645.4031818.90-0.55
NIFTY50015800.2015784.450.10
MIDCAP508756.508808.00-0.58
NIFTY10018745.1518696.750.26
NIFTYFMCG45094.0544251.051.91
NIFTYMNC20218.5020078.550.70
NIFTYSERVICE25498.8025469.400.12
NIFTYENERGY26881.1526804.800.28
NIFTYPHARMA13082.7512993.950.68
NIFTYINFRAST5380.705396.55-0.29
NIFTYREALTY442.60445.20-0.58
NIFTYPSUBANK4052.604056.90-0.11
INDIA VIX13.5713.560.02
NIFTYSMALL9904.109971.20-0.67
NIFTYPSE4412.654431.75-0.43
NIFTYCONSUMP7810.207741.850.88
NIFTYAUTO12993.2513036.40-0.33
NIFTYMETAL6441.556381.350.94
NIFTY2009781.759766.350.16
NIFTYMEDIA2095.802097.95-0.10
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.