close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY18210.9518268.40-0.31
NIFTYIT35503.9035162.350.97
NIFTYJR42748.6542528.950.52
BANKNIFTY40874.3541238.30-0.88
NIFTYMIDCAP31125.5531101.950.08
NIFTY50015484.3515499.65-0.10
MIDCAP508660.258641.650.22
NIFTY10018390.0518425.15-0.19
NIFTYFMCG38946.1038826.850.31
NIFTYMNC18997.5519012.65-0.08
NIFTYSERVICE25628.9025687.30-0.23
NIFTYENERGY24184.8524372.45-0.77
NIFTYPHARMA14094.2513970.650.88
NIFTYINFRAST5145.755169.30-0.46
NIFTYREALTY515.95514.400.30
NIFTYPSUBANK2938.202879.252.05
INDIA VIX16.8316.750.45
NIFTYSMALL11020.8510991.150.27
NIFTYPSE4140.054176.30-0.87
NIFTYCONSUMP7141.957090.700.72
NIFTYAUTO11395.1511452.25-0.50
NIFTYMETAL5741.905830.65-1.52
NIFTY2009595.609610.55-0.16
NIFTYMEDIA2288.202335.60-2.03
NIFTYCDTY5850.755883.50-0.56
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.