close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Valuation Report Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY15145.9514982.001.09
NIFTYIT25069.3024779.401.17
NIFTYJR35061.7534766.100.85
BANKNIFTY37079.4536452.301.72
NIFTYMIDCAP23551.6523231.951.38
NIFTY50012585.9012455.201.05
MIDCAP506916.756815.401.49
NIFTY10015254.4515094.851.06
NIFTYFMCG33165.1533091.700.22
NIFTYMNC15948.2015873.250.47
NIFTYSERVICE21663.2021195.552.21
NIFTYENERGY18996.1018782.401.14
NIFTYPHARMA12098.0512035.850.52
NIFTYINFRAST4222.454164.951.38
NIFTYREALTY355.75350.451.51
NIFTYPSUBANK2509.702462.801.90
INDIA VIX23.3124.17-3.57
NIFTYSMALL8107.658018.701.11
NIFTYPSE3229.553191.751.18
NIFTYCONSUMP5967.255929.300.64
NIFTYAUTO10457.5010405.500.50
NIFTYMETAL3842.753778.651.70
NIFTY2007868.807785.901.06
NIFTYMEDIA1667.351646.151.29
NIFTYCDTY4369.804323.451.07
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.