close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Market
 
Equity Analysis
  Price
- Gainers & Losers
- Weekly Gainers & Losers
- Monthly Gainers & Losers
- Out & Under Performers
- Only Buyers & Sellers
- Advances & Declines
- New Highs & Lows
- Weightage
- 5 Days Up & Down
  Volume
  Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Profile
Derivatives
 
 
Live Indices  
Switch to NSE
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Change
NIFTY15778.4515709.400.44
NIFTYIT30371.4029954.151.39
NIFTYJR39196.2539174.850.05
BANKNIFTY34691.5034532.900.46
NIFTYMIDCAP27512.3027315.300.72
NIFTY50013643.7513579.150.48
MIDCAP507553.857470.901.11
NIFTY10016045.2015983.900.38
NIFTYFMCG35990.0536360.35-1.02
NIFTYMNC17686.6017675.050.07
NIFTYSERVICE21961.4521896.100.30
NIFTYENERGY18975.3519011.75-0.19
NIFTYPHARMA13920.3513964.75-0.32
NIFTYINFRAST4420.204417.500.06
NIFTYREALTY397.50391.201.61
NIFTYPSUBANK2449.302372.103.25
INDIA VIX12.9513.69-5.46
NIFTYSMALL10475.6010381.100.91
NIFTYPSE3566.253555.050.32
NIFTYCONSUMP6368.406407.40-0.61
NIFTYAUTO9956.6510000.40-0.44
NIFTYMETAL5810.755532.805.02
NIFTY2008386.258350.550.43
NIFTYMEDIA1761.701746.650.86
NIFTYCDTY5407.405306.351.90
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.