close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Mutual Funds
 
Mutual Funds
- Fund Profile
- Scheme Profile
- Daily NAV
- Historical NAV
- Category Returns
- Dividend Details
- Fund Ranking
- MF Activity
- All Holding
- Whats In / Out
- Return Calculator
- SIP Calculator
MF Trends
 
 
Scheme Profile  
AMC:  Category : Scheme :
Detailed Portfolio
Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(G)
TypeInvestment InPercentage of NAVNo. of sharesValue(Rs in cr)
Domestic EquitiesICICI Bank Limited8.7194280557691966.2886
Domestic EquitiesInfosys Limited7.7640104514511750.8271
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Bank Limited7.4101104769951671.0283
Domestic EquitiesReliance Industries Limited4.441639758501001.6160
Domestic EquitiesBharti Airtel Limited4.257513948760960.0932
Domestic EquitiesLarsen & Toubro Limited3.75814976549847.4814
Domestic EquitiesAxis Bank Limited3.498010290453788.8147
Domestic EquitiesState Bank of India2.726213571440614.7862
Domestic EquitiesTech Mahindra Limited2.66044345414599.9279
Domestic EquitiesHousing Development Finance Corporation Limited2.65942177361599.7105
Domestic EquitiesHCL Technologies Limited2.59624575425585.4485
Domestic EquitiesCrompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Limited2.10909930747475.5835
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finance Limited2.1013617957473.8556
Domestic EquitiesNTPC Limited1.872929773669422.3395
Domestic EquitiesHindalco Industries Limited1.71767937801387.3250
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Unilever Limited1.62531356525366.5059
Domestic EquitiesCipla Limited1.60843687668362.7006
Domestic EquitiesITC Limited1.478514118294333.4035
Domestic EquitiesUltraTech Cement Limited1.4299435966322.4448
Domestic EquitiesKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1.42181598773320.6339
Domestic EquitiesEmami Limited1.29355081650291.6867
Domestic EquitiesSBI Life Insurance Company Limited1.21602256803274.2241
Domestic EquitiesSun Pharmaceutical Industries Limited1.19403290543269.2487
Domestic EquitiesCoal India Limited1.141213903420257.3523
Domestic EquitiesMahindra & Mahindra Limited1.11003117107250.3193
Domestic EquitiesTitan Company Limited1.10311150650248.7533
Domestic EquitiesSanofi India Limited1.0808312467243.7180
Domestic EquitiesACC Limited1.07331073542242.0300
Domestic EquitiesGodrej Consumer Products Limited1.06952341774241.1793
Domestic EquitiesCholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Limited1.06444253857240.0239
Domestic EquitiesBajaj Finserv Limited1.0500133127236.7897
Domestic EquitiesTata Consultancy Services Limited1.0439623477235.3969
Domestic EquitiesBritannia Industries Limited0.9967569167224.7612
Domestic EquitiesTata Communications Limited0.90061459299203.0979
Domestic EquitiesDLF Limited0.89744850854202.3776
Domestic EquitiesMaruti Suzuki India Limited0.8722268044196.6920
Domestic EquitiesSBI Cards & Payment Services Limited0.85751878214193.3809
Domestic EquitiesDr. Reddys Laboratories Limited0.8543394711192.6466
Domestic EquitiesBayer Cropscience Limited0.8210349435185.1324
Domestic EquitiesIndian Oil Corporation Limited0.808414548326182.2905
Domestic EquitiesICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Limited0.76781089293173.1431
Domestic EquitiesAkzo Nobel India Limited0.7430733512167.5598
Domestic EquitiesBosch Limited0.7389107679166.6279
Domestic EquitiesSona BLW Precision Forgings Limited0.72292932956163.0284
Domestic EquitiesDabur India Limited0.71992630795162.3332
Domestic EquitiesOil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited0.651810172074146.9865
Domestic EquitiesTVS Motor Company Limited0.58352394934131.5896
Domestic EquitiesICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Limited0.53791805582121.3080
Domestic EquitiesBank of Baroda0.524314463892118.2423
Domestic EquitiesShriram City Union Finance Limited0.5157571965116.2948
Domestic EquitiesTata Steel Limited0.5156902091116.2705
Domestic EquitiesHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited0.51453867287116.0186
Domestic EquitiesBharat Petroleum Corporation Limited0.45662382400102.9673
Domestic EquitiesHDFC Life Insurance Company Limited0.44901401502101.2445
Domestic EquitiesMotherson Sumi Systems Limited0.3048304157768.7244
Domestic EquitiesCummins India Limited0.286165046364.5227
Domestic EquitiesZomato Limited0.2731450798061.5790
Domestic EquitiesWhirlpool of India Limited0.259925646858.6017
Domestic EquitiesIRB Infrastructure Developers Limited0.2221245945850.0746
Domestic EquitiesZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited0.2136158832848.1581
Domestic EquitiesAvenue Supermarts Limited0.211611224847.7076
Domestic EquitiesTata Motors Limited0.1913129439343.1486
Domestic EquitiesIndraprastha Gas Limited0.180576337340.6954
Domestic EquitiesAditya Birla Capital Limited0.1666333230137.5717
Domestic EquitiesIndusInd Bank Limited0.143429092132.3475
Domestic EquitiesGAIL (India) Limited0.03835438868.6396
Domestic EquitiesBata India Limited0.002835080.6238
Domestic EquitiesGE Power India Limited0.0015109760.3346
Total 97.2401 21928.2598
Corporate Debt5.50% Britannia Industries Limited (03/06/2024) **0.00513925681.1424
Total 0.0051 1.1424
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsClearing Corporation of India Limited1.1815 266.4400
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsNet Receivables / (Payables)0.4120 92.9188
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsMargin (Future and Options)0.3997 90.1259
Cash & Cash Equivalents and Net AssetsCash and Bank0.0000 0.0074
Total 1.9933 449.4921
WarrantsHousing Development Finance Corporation Limited (Warrant)0.44501206000100.3452
Total 0.4450 100.3452
Domestic Mutual Funds UnitsAditya Birla Sunlife Nifty Next 50 ETF0.2482129246555.9663
Total 0.2482 55.9663
RightsBharti Airtel Limited0.0684100622915.4255
Total 0.0684 15.4255
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.