close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Valuation Report Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Mutual Funds
 
Mutual Funds
- Fund Profile
- Scheme Profile
- Daily NAV
- Historical NAV
- Category Returns
- Dividend Details
- Fund Ranking
- MF Activity
- All Holding
- Whats In / Out
- Return Calculator
- SIP Calculator
MF Trends
 
 
Whats In/Out  
  AMC :  
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
What's In as on 31-Dec-2020 What's Out as on 31-Dec-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
MRF Ltd.1.59080.0343
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.4.53500.0979
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.0.74890.0162
National Aluminium Company Ltd.3.15060.068
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.2.56390.0553
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.12.98570.2802
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.18.25800.394
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Page Industries Ltd.2.52580.057
Berger Paints India Ltd.1.56760.0354
UPL Ltd.21.06880.4754
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.0.33760.0076
Sun TV Network Ltd.0.06600.0015
REC Ltd.1.82180.0411
Bosch Ltd.1.40980.0318
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd.0.33130.0075
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.15.37470.3469
The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.3.78750.0855
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.