close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Mutual Funds
 
Mutual Funds
- Fund Profile
- Scheme Profile
- Daily NAV
- Historical NAV
- Category Returns
- Dividend Details
- Fund Ranking
- MF Activity
- All Holding
- Whats In / Out
- Return Calculator
- SIP Calculator
MF Trends
 
 
Whats In/Out  
  AMC :  
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
What's In as on 30-Sep-2021 What's Out as on 30-Sep-2021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.1.19970.0205
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1.05300.018
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.33480.0057
Ambuja Cements Ltd.0.48020.0082
Bosch Ltd.1.00580.0172
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.0.84900.0145
Deepak Nitrite Ltd.1.08290.0185
PI Industries Ltd.0.55620.0095
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.07900.0013
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.11.38980.1944
Petronet LNG Ltd.0.93030.0159
Torrent Power Ltd.0.07580.0013
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.60760.0104
Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation Ltd.0.49380.0084
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.3.44280.0588
Indus Towers Ltd.2.07450.0354
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.0.80710.0138
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.5.51910.0942
Muthoot Finance Ltd.3.15440.0538
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.1.11190.019
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Manappuram Finance Ltd.3.65710.064
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.0.40710.0071
Biocon Ltd.0.90790.0159
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.1.47150.0258
NTPC Ltd.0.13220.0023
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.1.94930.0341
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.