close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Investor Charter

Investor Complaints Data

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Mutual Funds
 
Mutual Funds
- Fund Profile
- Scheme Profile
- Daily NAV
- Historical NAV
- Category Returns
- Dividend Details
- Fund Ranking
- MF Activity
- All Holding
- Whats In / Out
- Return Calculator
- SIP Calculator
MF Trends
 
 
Whats In/Out  
  AMC :  
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
What's In as on 31-May-2022 What's Out as on 31-May-2022
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
VIP Industries Ltd.29.79660.2977
UPL Ltd.9.62810.0962
Wipro Ltd.3.28900.0329
Cholamandalam Investment and Finance Company Ltd.25.00930.2499
Avanti Feeds Ltd.47.34430.473
L&T Finance Holdings Ltd.0.20290.002
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.39.44340.3941
Gujarat Gas Ltd.35.87910.3585
Sona BLW Precision Forgings Ltd.49.50590.4946
Laurus Labs Ltd.0.10210.001
Sansera Engineering Ltd.16.81360.168
Adani Enterprises Ltd.44.21810.4418
Tine Agro Ltd.0.34000.0034
Life Insurance Corporation of India38.87310.3884
Whirlpool Of India Ltd.16.41250.164
The Federal Bank Ltd.22.21250.2219
Manappuram Finance Ltd.2.29320.0229
Apollo Pipes Ltd.16.09290.1608
Persistent Systems Ltd.62.33910.6228
Bharat Forge Ltd.57.44940.574
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.68.55760.6849
Sanofi India Ltd.19.12390.1911
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.0.69940.007
United Spirits Ltd.2.32700.0232
Cipla Ltd.58.08760.5803
Royal Industries Limited0.00000
Sun TV Network Ltd.1.26970.0127
JSW Steel Ltd.13.76750.1375
Soni Medicare Ltd.0.05910.0006
Godrej Properties Ltd.1.36450.0136
Lupin Ltd.10.20690.102
Vedanta Ltd.0.09950.001
Bandhan Bank Ltd.0.52150.0052
AU Small Finance Bank Ltd.18.01940.18
KPIT Technologies Ltd.31.02260.3099
Shoppers Stop Ltd.8.34390.0834
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.5.09000.0509
Tech Mahindra Ltd.2.33690.0233
ACC Ltd.52.65170.526
Ambuja Cements Ltd.16.90010.1688
Sundaram Finance Ltd.34.87700.3484
DSQ Software Ltd.0.00000
Mphasis Ltd.133.72341.336
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.28.07260.2805
Nocil Ltd.9.29290.0928
DCM Shriram Ltd.36.90610.3687
Greaves Cotton Ltd.22.83300.2281
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.13.19280.1318
SRF Ltd.18.75760.1874
City Union Bank Ltd.25.14800.2512
Transtream India.com Ltd.0.00000
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.54.12100.5407
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.26.99140.2697
Container Corporation Of India Ltd.7.80540.078
NMDC Ltd.0.76040.0076
Orient Electric Ltd.11.19400.1118
SIV Industries Ltd.0.00000
Nazara Technologies Ltd.30.53060.305
Can Fin Homes Ltd.23.04360.2302
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.55.93700.5588
Amex Carb. & Chem.0.00010
Marico Ltd.34.84730.3481
Bank Of Baroda65.26280.652
IndusInd Bank Ltd.88.18880.8811
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.15.38550.1537
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.1.35860.0136
Rain Industries Ltd.0.75650.0076
Hindalco Industries Ltd.105.95651.0586
Tata Communications Ltd.3.34920.0335
The Indian Hotels Company Ltd.11.28000.1127
National Aluminium Company Ltd.5.79120.0579
Radico Khaitan Ltd.74.80920.7474
Biocon Ltd.5.99380.0599
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.0.26750.0027
Tata Power Company Ltd.14.25300.1424
Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care Ltd.53.87730.5383
Abbott India Ltd.14.18020.1417
Asian Paints Ltd.104.84911.0475
Eicher Motors Ltd.16.82360.1681
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.19.42920.1941
Grasim Industries Ltd.14.79310.1478
Astral Ltd.42.38380.4234
PNC Infratech Ltd.4.16500.0416
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.36.95920.3692
Dalmia Bharat Ltd.37.74130.3771
FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.3.73640.0373
CE Info Systems Ltd.5.31440.0531
Multi Commodity Exchange Of India Ltd.15.26650.1525
Timken India Ltd.55.06560.5501
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.5.13790.0513
Varun Beverages Ltd.26.62390.266
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.37.59380.3756
IDFC Ltd.15.23060.1522
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.93.43480.9335
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.99.13990.9905
Rainbow Children's Medicare Ltd.40.72250.4068
Ipca Laboratories Ltd.82.88400.8281
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.25.93260.2591
Western Paques India Ltd.0.00000
Havells India Ltd.0.48070.0048
KEI Industries Ltd.20.39900.2038
Polycab India Ltd.1.70930.0171
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.75.86650.758
Tata Motors Ltd.74.21590.7415
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.63.81910.6376
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.9.81210.098
L&T Technology Services Ltd.3.85260.0385
Atul Ltd.10.42590.1042
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.29.52260.2949
Blue Star Ltd.11.26840.1126
Exide Industries Ltd.0.26360.0026
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.1.83530.0183
Thermax Ltd.14.55800.1454
Cummins India Ltd.41.03810.41
Minda Industries Ltd.81.02410.8095
Delta Corp Ltd.4.57110.0457
Minda Corporation Ltd.5.92970.0592
Aarti Industries Ltd.27.00670.2698
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.1.72460.0172
Oberoi Realty Ltd.19.74090.1972
Tata Steel Ltd.67.39020.6733
Voltas Ltd.122.56221.2245
Nestle India Ltd.3.58250.0358
Punjab National Bank4.06300.0406
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.2.39650.0239
Indian Bank27.11200.2709
KNR Constructions Ltd.9.75000.0974
Accord Cotsyn0.00000
Fino Payments Bank Ltd.3.91070.0391
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd.17.88680.1787
Repco Home Finance Ltd.7.50020.0749
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.0.29930.003
Coforge Ltd.52.29680.5225
NTPC Ltd.44.14800.4411
Indoco Remedies Ltd.14.80580.1479
RBL Bank Ltd.9.37930.0937
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.1.33450.0133
IDFC First Bank Ltd.4.55310.0455
Jubilant FoodWorks Ltd.1.73550.0173
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.36.96640.3693
V-Mart Retail Ltd.53.23020.5318
Page Industries Ltd.29.82800.298
DLF Ltd.23.31430.2329
Endurance Technologies Ltd.43.02660.4299
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-673-2022, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.