close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language
AGM 2020 Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Mutual Funds
 
Mutual Funds
- Fund Profile
- Scheme Profile
- Daily NAV
- Historical NAV
- Category Returns
- Dividend Details
- Fund Ranking
- MF Activity
- All Holding
- Whats In / Out
- Return Calculator
- SIP Calculator
MF Trends
 
 
Whats In/Out  
  AMC :  
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
What's In as on 30-Sep-2020 What's Out as on 30-Sep-2020
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Bosch Ltd.0.68650.0171
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.5.90800.1468
SRF Ltd.0.20650.0051
VIP Industries Ltd.1.87430.0466
Berger Paints India Ltd.0.64210.016
Johnson Controls - Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.0.22230.0055
Ajanta Pharma Ltd.1.66200.0413
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.7.75700.1927
NTPC Ltd.0.77610.0193
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2.80910.0698
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.9.97700.2479
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Vedanta Ltd.8.93350.2151
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.1.61390.0389
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.5.52270.133
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.0.21470.0052
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5.02970.1211
Coal India Ltd.0.09940.0024
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.