close X

Download Client Registration Documents

Client Registration Documents in Vernacular language

AGM 2020 Postal Ballot Home FAQ's Sitemap Feedback Download Grievance Careers E-mail Calculator
Mutual Funds
 
Mutual Funds
- Fund Profile
- Scheme Profile
- Daily NAV
- Historical NAV
- Category Returns
- Dividend Details
- Fund Ranking
- MF Activity
- All Holding
- Whats In / Out
- Return Calculator
- SIP Calculator
MF Trends
 
 
Whats In/Out  
  AMC :  
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
What's In as on 31-Mar-2021 What's Out as on 31-Mar-2021
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
The Ramco Cements Ltd.0.08520.0018
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.5.13030.1078
Can Fin Homes Ltd.16.26440.3417
Havells India Ltd.2.62600.0552
Aarti Industries Ltd.0.83990.0176
National Aluminium Company Ltd.22.87940.4807
Granules India Ltd.1.31700.0277
Petronet LNG Ltd.0.26960.0057
Sun TV Network Ltd.24.40860.5128
Page Industries Ltd.0.27290.0057
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.1.12140.0236
REC Ltd.2.28200.0479
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.9.87870.2076
Indus Towers Ltd.1.16620.0245
Nazara Technologies Ltd.3.66580.077
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs in Cr)
Holdings(%)
Cadila Healthcare Ltd.0.76600.0165
Muthoot Finance Ltd.5.84870.1257
Ambuja Cements Ltd.1.06670.0229
Punjab National Bank0.26140.0056
Torrent Power Ltd.0.22910.0049
Manappuram Finance Ltd.6.44530.1386
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1.92970.0415
Tata Power Company Ltd.32.11310.6904
GMR Infrastructure Ltd.0.35170.0076
Shriram Transport Finance Company Ltd.1.23160.0265
  Privacy Policy|Disclaimer|Internal Policy & Procedures|Usefull Links
Stock Broking
BNK Securities Pvt Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015 Certified) MEMBERS OF NSE, BSE AND MSEI SEBI Registration No: INZ000220037
SEBI Registration No : MB / INM000011641 (Category I Merchant Banker), Research Analyst. Reg no INH300003520
DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT SEBI Registration No – IN-DP-CDSL-508-2009, CDSL DP ID – 12060500.
BNK COMMODITIES PVT.LTD. SEBI Registration No INZ000048331
BNK Capital Markets Ltd. (ISO 9001:2015and ISO 27001: 2015 Certified) RBI Registration no: B-05.02574

© 2009 BNK Capitals All Rights Reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.